Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
CHD Angel 5K
Columbus, OH
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Sunday, Oct 29, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
116
Finishers
39
Pace
11:46/mile
Average Time
00:36:30
Year:
2017
Race:
Select Race
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
TREVOR MOORE
(# 2191)
M
1
51
1st Overall
00:22:13
00:22:11
7:09/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
+ 3 more
2
RAY BEECRAFT
(# 2236)
M
2
61
2nd Overall
00:23:26
00:23:25
7:32/mile
Finish
3:11 PM
3
RACHEL BARENDS
(# 2225)
F
1
34
1st Overall
00:23:26
00:23:25
7:33/mile
Finish
3:11 PM
+ 3 more
4
MARY FREA
(# 2231)
F
2
57
2nd Overall
00:23:52
00:23:50
7:41/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
+ 3 more
5
TIMOTHY SIEPKER
(# 2189)
M
3
29
3rd Overall
00:24:06
00:24:06
7:46/mile
Finish
3:11 PM
+ 3 more
6
SARAH MAIGUR
(# 2190)
F
3
27
3rd Overall
00:26:24
00:26:24
8:30/mile
Finish
3:11 PM
+ 3 more
7
CINDY TRICK
(# 2235)
F
4
54
1st Masters
00:26:29
00:26:28
8:32/mile
Finish
3:11 PM
+ 2 more
8
AARON REINCHELD
(# 2207)
M
4
36
1 / 3
00:27:08
00:27:02
8:43/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
9
ANDREW RICHARDS
(# 2229)
M
5
34
1 / 3
00:27:41
00:27:40
8:55/mile
Finish
3:11 PM
+ 3 more
10
Erik Reurink
(# 2199)
M
6
32
2 / 3
00:28:49
00:28:46
9:16/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
11
LAURA HAYES
(# 1)
F
5
21
1 / 1
00:45:48
00:30:46
9:55/mile
Finish
3:27 PM
12
JEREMY TANGER
(# 2184)
M
7
38
2 / 3
00:30:51
00:30:50
9:56/mile
Finish
3:11 PM
+ 10 more
13
KYLE O'BRIEN
(# 2237)
M
8
22
1 / 1
00:30:56
00:30:54
9:57/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
+ 2 more
14
DAVID FREA
(# 2232)
M
9
57
1st Masters
00:30:57
00:30:55
9:58/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
+ 2 more
15
PAUL MCHENRY
(# 2187)
M
10
48
2nd Masters
00:31:43
00:31:40
10:12/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
+ 1 more
16
MIKE WOLFE
(# 2183)
M
11
60
3rd Masters
00:31:46
00:31:44
10:14/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
+ 2 more
17
JAGADISWARREDDY NANUGONDA
(# 2203)
M
12
39
3 / 3
00:31:54
00:31:49
10:15/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
+ 1 more
18
GLORIA PYALL
(# 2204)
F
6
33
1 / 4
00:31:56
00:31:52
10:16/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
+ 5 more
19
DIANE WOLFE
(# 2226)
F
7
60
2nd Masters
00:31:58
00:31:55
10:17/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
+ 11 more
20
KALLYE TANGER
(# 2228)
F
8
40
3rd Masters
00:33:03
00:33:03
10:39/mile
Finish
3:11 PM
+ 8 more
21
POLLY REINCHELD
(# 2210)
F
9
37
1 / 3
00:35:55
00:35:41
11:30/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
+ 10 more
22
RICHARD LOCKE
(# 2192)
F
10
35
2 / 3
00:43:40
00:43:31
14:02/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
+ 11 more
23
CLARISSA ALLISON
(# 2195)
F
11
32
2 / 4
00:43:43
00:43:33
14:02/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
+ 10 more
24
ISABELLA ALLISON
(# 2196)
F
12
12
1 / 2
00:43:44
00:43:35
14:03/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
+ 11 more
25
LAYLA LOCKE
(# 2238)
F
13
2
2 / 2
00:43:47
00:43:37
14:04/mile
Finish
3:12 PM
+ 10 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##